Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado Salvador is nestled in the Armacao district, a 6-minute walk from the restaurant Boi Preto Grill. Hosting up to 2 guests, this apartment features a terrace and is located 6 km from the Church of Our Lord of Bonfim.
The Travessa Jardim de Ala is located a 20-minute stroll from the 22 m² apartment. The property is also within 2 km of the Vila Bahia.
Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado comprises a fully-fitted kitchen for self-catering.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado?
Guests of Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Igreja de Nosso Senhor do Bonfim, placed nearly 15 minutes away by car. Other sights are the famous Sao Francisco Church and Convent (2.5 km) as well as Travessa Jardim de Ala (1.7 km). - ❓
Does Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado offer parking?
Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado has private parking. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Boi Preto Grill, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Japanese dishes, conveniently situated 450 meters from Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado. Additionally, they can try out Bar Das Meninas, which specializes in South American dishes, conveniently found a mere 350 metres away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado?
Yes, petss are allowed at Smart Studio 608 Confortavel E Bem Localizado. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 22 square meters.